Жаңалықтар

«Мағжан оқуларының» қорытындысы

Аты-жөні жетекшісі марапаты номинация
1 Андриевская Елизавета Жылқыбай Данагүл Бәрзубекқызы 1-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
2 Закирова Дана Муратовна Есембек Эльмира Тұрсынқалиқызы 2-орын «Жас толқын»
3 Керімбаева Жібек Усентаева Баглан Акановна 2-орын «жас толқын»
4 Бүркенбаева Еркеназым Атанбаева Сандугаш Кырыкбаевна 3-орын «жас толқын»
5 Байжапарова Майра Сериковна Сагандыкова Гульнара Ерсаиновна 3-орын «жас толқын»
6 Бақытов Медет Базаркулова Назым Есентаевна. 1-орын «Жас толқын»
7 Жолдыбаева Асемай Атанбаева Сандугаш Кырыкбаевна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
8 Алтаева Гульдана Кабышева Асемгуль Даукеновна 3-орын «Ғылымға жол»
9 Толықбаев Досжан Бейсембаева Жаңыл Жаркимбековна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
10 Бадеш Жансая Атанбаева Сандугаш Кырыкбаевна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
11 Сағитбек   Аязбек   Диярұлы Ильясова Ақманат Дәкеровна 1-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
12 Ғалым Нұрай Бекеновна Гүлбақыт 1-орын «Жас толқын»
13 Жумаканова Жулдыз Минап Гульбарша Минаповна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
14 Насибуллин Асанәлі Мусагалиева Райля Куанышевна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
15 Сабыржанқызы Дильфуза Атанбаева Сандугаш Кырыкбаевна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
16 Төлеген Рамазан Надырбекова Айгүл Жұмағұлқызы

 

3-орын «Жас толқын»
17 Кенжебекова Камилла Ерлановна Жаксылыкова Макпал Меирбековна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
18 Алмасбеков Алихан Ерденбекович Жаксылыкова Макпал Меирбековна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
19 Аспетова Малика Данияровна Жаксылыкова Макпал Меирбековна 1-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
20 Ерғалымұлы Бекзат Әмірханқызы Гаухар 2-орын «Жас толқын»
21        
22 Жумашева Медина Армановна Усентаева Бағлан Акановна

 

1-орын «Жас толқын»
23 Айпанова Шолпан Нұрланқызы Сагиндыкова Эльмира Онгаровна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
24 Ашилбекова Аяжан Атанбаева Сандугаш Кырыкбаевна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
25 Қалиқайдар Бақтияр Асқарұлы Мухаметкалиева

Сандугаш

Куанышевна

1-орын «Ғылымға жол»
26 Ербол Ерсін

 

Жұмағұлова Тамара Мәлікқызы

 

1-орын «Жас толқын»
27 Бектенов Хангелді Жұмағұлова Тамара Мәлікқызы

 

1-орын «Жас толқын»
28 Жұмалі Дамира Жұмағұлова Тамара Мәлікқызы

 

3-орын «Жас толқын»
29 Кенгесова Жансая Жұмағұлова Тамара Мәлікқызы

 

2-орын «Жас толқын»
30 Нұрлыбекқызы Нұрзатжан Айткулова Мария Шахизадақызы 3-орын «Жас толқын»
31 Ергараева Салтанат

 

Жылдамкулова  Асел Отаровна 2-орын «Ғылымға жол»
32 Төкен Ақжол Женсикбаева Назигуль Бахытовна   «Жас толқын»
33 Тулеген Аяулым Женсикбаева Назигуль Бахытовна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
34 Құрманбекова Ақмерей Демеуова Марихан 3-орын «Жас толқын»
35 Төлеген  Ясмина  Дарханқызы Сагинтаева Айгерим Секеновна   «Жас толқын»
36 Омурзаков Динмухамед Акежанович Әмірханқызы Гаухар 3-орын «Жас толқын»
37 Әлімжан Әсел Тоқпанбет Гаухар 3-орын «Жас толқын»
38 Айдынғали Аяжан Қасымғалиқызы Лаура 1-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
39 Рыспекова Томирис Мынбаева    Баршагул   Абулайысовна 2-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
40 Сандат Саид Токошбекова Гульжайнат Касымкановна

 

1-орын «Ғылымға жол»
41 Джалгасбекова   Айару Далбаева  Атен Урустенбековна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
42 Жамиль  Адиль Аскарова Динара Жаксылыковна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
43 Ибинжан Жұлдыз Найманбаева Гульбакыт Мошкаевна 1-орын «Жас толқын»
44 Мустафаева Арзу Мынбаева    Баршагул   Абулайысовна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
45 Дубкова Алиса Джасыбаева Зубайра Кулановна 1-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
46 Абилов Нұрқадір Тоқпанбет Гаухар 2-орын «жас толқын»
47 Ерлан Еркежан Тұманқызы Рауан 2-орын «Жас толқын»
48 Абдуалиева Айдана Диярова НазеркеАлпамысқызы 2-орын

 

«Жас толқын»
49 Ерлан Ақниет Тұманқызы

Рауан

3-орын «Жас толқын»
50 Абсадыкова  Шахзода Шавкатқызы Шулгауова   Гулжазира Байсултановна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
51 АлдашАйкен Тажина Маржан Калмухановна 2-орын «Ғылымға жол»
52 Онбаев Азамат Сейтмекұлы Тулешова Салтанат 2-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
53 Дәулет Бибісара Тұманқызы

Рауан

2-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
54 Маннобожанова    Махинур  Мансуржонкизи Шулгауова   Гулжазира Байсултановна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
55 Ислам Аяулым Рүстемқызы

 

Даутбекова Гүлмира Қадыржанқызы 2-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
56 Шәміл  Ұлжан Далбаева  Атен Урустенбековна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
57 Анарбекқызы Жәннәт Жаксылыкова Макпал Меирбековна 3-орын «Жас толқын»
58 Абдумуминов Даурбек Касымгалиева Лаура 1-орын «Жас толқын»
59 Сағитбек   Аязбек   Диярұлы Ильясова Ақманат Дәкеровна 3-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
60 Қабдулова  Тоғжан Далбаева  Атен Урустенбековна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
61 Дегтярева Полина МинапГульбаршаМинаповн 2-орын «Жас толқын»
62 Алмасбек Сабыржан Тулешова Салтанат 3-орын «Қауырсын қалам»
63 Шпекбаева Дина Қайратқызы Жуманазарова Назира Жамалатдиновна 2-орын «Жас толқын»
64 Аманбекова Балнұр Мадиярқызы Байкушукова Эльмира Танирбергеновна 2-орын «Жас толқын»